Spielplan Bezirksliga Leipzig 2006/07: | ||||
M | 17.09.06 | - | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg (A) | 16:2 |
P | 30.09.06 | - | SC Hartenfels Torgau (A) | 8:0 |
M | 07.10.06 | - | SV 1919 Grimma (A) | 3:1 |
M | 12.10.06 | - | SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf (H) | 19:1 |
M | 28.10.06 | - | SSV Markranstädt (H) | 4:1 |
M | 31.10.06 | - | SC Hartenfels Torgau (A) | 5:4 |
M | 05.11.06 | - | SG Tresenwald/Brandis (A) | 7:0 |
M | 11.11.06 | - | FSV Oschatz (H) | 1:5 |
M | 19.11.06 | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II (A) | 6:3 |
P | 22.11.06 | - | SV Leipzig-Schleußig (A) | 4:0 |
M | 25.11.06 | - | Bornaer SV 91 (H) | 7:0 |
M | 03.12.06 | - | SG Rotation 1950 Leipzig (A) | 4:0 |
M | 10.12.06 | - | SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf (A) | 10:0 |
M | 10.03.07 | - | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg (H) | 12:1 |
P | 31.03.07 | - | SG Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg (A) | 5:1 |
P | 15.04.07 | - | FC Eilenburg II (A) | 4:2 |
M | 21.04.07 | - | SC Hartenfels Torgau (H) | 8:0 |
M | 29.04.07 | - | SSV Markranstädt (A) | 3:1 |
M | 01.05.07 | - | SV 1919 Grimma (H) | 4:1 |
M | 05.05.07 | - | SG Tresenwald/Brandis (H) | 7:0 |
M | 13.05.07 | - | FSV Oschatz (A) | 1:3 |
M | 19.05.07 | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II (H) | 3:0 |
M | 02.06.07 | - | Bornaer SV 91 (A) | 7:1 |
M | 09.06.07 | - | SG Rotation 1950 Leipzig (H) | 5:0 |
Tabellenstand 2005/06: 3. Platz |
Abschlußtabelle: | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
1. | FSV Oschatz | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 94: 14 | 58 | |
2. | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 132: 25 | 54 | |
3. | SG Rotation 1950 Leipzig | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 83: 32 | 43 | |
4. | SSV Markranstädt | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 86: 45 | 41 | |
5. | Bornaer SV 91 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 69: 60 | 32 | |
6. | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 61: 49 | 24 | |
7. | SC Hartenfels Torgau | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 59: 72 | 24 | |
8. | SV 1919 Grimma | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 49: 55 | 22 | |
9. | SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 31:103 | 19 | |
10. | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 37:117 | 6 | |
11. | SG Tresenwald/Brandis | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 15:144 | 3 |
Aufgebot Spieljahr 2006/07: |
Phillipp Ballschuh |
Maximilian Schnelle |
Philipp Sudarski |
Tom Nattermann |
Gino Riedelsheimer |
Marco Amborn |
Kevin Schiller |
Mike Kübel |
Eric Leipnitz |
Tim Waber |
Robert Pöschel |
Alexander Sorge |
Max Riemer |
Michael Schlicht |
Felix Tennhardt |
Viet Hoang |
Ali Mehrvouzi |
Dominic Schöps |
Dennis Schöps |
Roman Janczuk |
Robert Schön |
Florian Matk |
Trainer: Ivo Jungbauer |
Co-Trainer: Manfred Graul |
Team-Leiter: Daniel Groth |
Weitere Infos über unsere C2-Jugend: Saison 2005/06